Monday - 5:30pm
Girls U14 Select
Select Practice
Iron Horse
Tomorrow - 6:00pm
Girls U14 Select
Canton
Mills Pond Park
Tomorrow - 6:00pm
Girls U14 Select
Canton 14U Girls
Mills Pond
Thursday - 6:00pm
Tolland 12U Girls
Girls U12 Select
Iron Horse
Friday - 5:30pm
Girls U14 Select
Select Practice
Iron Horse
Friday - 6:00pm
Avon Blue
Girls U10 Gold
Weatogue Park
Friday - 6:00pm
Avon White
Girls U10 Blue
Weatogue Park
Friday - 6:30pm
Girls U14 Blue
Berlin 14U Girls
Sage Park Auxiliary Field
Friday - 6:30pm
Girls U12 Blue
Middletown 12U Girls
Vinal Tech Field #2
Saturday - 9:00am
Chesire A (non-league)
Girls U14 Select
Iron Horse
Saturday - 10:00am
blue vs white; black vs g
Girls U8
Weatogue Park Weatogue Park
Saturday - 1:30pm
Glastonbury 12U B
Boys U12 Blue
Henry James Field #2
Saturday - 3:00pm
Glastonbury 12U White
Boys U12 Select
Henry James Field #2
Sunday - 9:00am
Girls U10 Gold
Granby Jamboree
Salmon Brook Park
Sunday - 9:00am
Girls U10 Blue
Granby Jamboree
Salmon Brook Park
Sunday - 9:00am
Girls U10 White
Granby Jamboree
Salmon Brook Park
Sunday - 9:00am
Boys U10
Granby Jamboree
Salmon Brook Park
Sunday - 12:00pm
Girls U14 Blue
Southington
Southington
Sunday - 12:00pm
Boys U12 Blue
West Hartford 12U White
King Phillip
Sunday - 12:00pm
Girls U14 Blue
Southington 14U Girls
SHS SHS Turf
Sunday - 12:15pm
Granby
Girls U12 Select
Simsbury High School
Sunday - 2:00pm
Southington 12U Girls
Girls U12 Blue
Simsbury HS
Monday - 6:00pm
Girls U14 Select
Longmeadow 14U Girls Whit
Wolf Swamp
Tuesday - 6:00pm
West Hartford 14U Gold
Boys U14 Select
Conard HS
4/24 - 5:30pm
Girls U14 Select
Select Practice
Iron Horse
4/24 - 6:00pm
Boys U12 Select
West Hartford 12U Gold
King Phillip
4/25 - 6:00pm
Farmington 14U Maroon
Boys U14 Blue
Henry James Field #1
4/26 - 5:30pm
Girls U14 Select
Select Practice
Iron Horse
4/26 - 6:00pm
Girls U12 Select
Somers 12U Girls
Mabelle Avery
4/26 - 6:00pm
Boys U14 Select
Longmeadow 14U Black
Henry James Field #1
4/26 - 6:00pm
Westfield Red
Boys U10
Henry James Memorial School
4/26 - 6:30pm
Girls U10 Gold
Somers
400 Main St
4/26 - 6:30pm
Girls U10 Blue
Somers
400 Main St
4/27 - 9:30am
Girls U10 Gold
Farmington
50 Judson Ln
4/27 - 9:30am
Girls U10 Blue
Farmington
50 Judson Ln
4/27 - 10:00am
Blue vs Gold; Black vs Wh
Girls U8
Weatogue Park Weatogue Park
4/27 - 10:00am
Girls U10 White
Middletown
60 Daniels St
4/27 - 11:00am
Granby 14U Girls
Girls U14 Select
Iron Horse
4/27 - 11:00am
Girls U12 Blue
Colchester 12U Girls
Col Rec Plex Field R7
4/27 - 12:00pm
Cheshire
Boys U12 Blue
Henry James Memorial School
4/27 - 3:00pm
Suffield
Boys U10
Henry James Memorial School
4/28 - 10:00am
South Windsor 14U A
Boys U14 Select
Rye Street Par Field #1
4/28 - 10:00am
Boys U12 Select
Southington 12U Blue
Simsbury HS
4/28 - 11:30am
South Windsor 14U B
Boys U14 Blue
Rye Street Par Field #1
4/28 - 11:45am
Southington 12U White
Boys U12 Blue
Simsbury HS
4/28 - 1:00pm
RHAM
Girls U10 White
Weatogue Park
4/28 - 2:00pm
Southington
Boys U10
Simsbury High School
4/28 - 4:00pm
Middletown 14U Girls
Girls U14 Blue
Iron Horse
4/29 - 5:30pm
Girls U14 Select
Select Practice
Iron Horse
4/29 - 6:15pm
Colchester 14U Girls Blue
Girls U14 Blue
Iron Horse

FOLLOW Simsbury Youth Lacrosse

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.